Dance:-

Dance, Opera & Theatre Projects

Queen Elizabeth Hall         Barbican Theatre               Barbican Theatre              Grange Festival

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Barbican Theatre

Touring

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Linbury Theatre ROH2

Cochrane Theatre

Cochrane Theatre     

'The Mother'    

'Ingoma'            

'Click !'                     'Washa' 

'The Suit'

'Dream'

'Red Riding Hood'

'Captured'

'House of Dreams' 

'Cristaux'

'Storyville'

'To Begin Begin'

'Dogs Don't Do Ballet'

'Second Coming'

'To Fetch a Pail Of Water'

'Depouillement'

'Rhapsody In Blue'

'Limbo'

'Two Of A Kind'

'Dream'

'EGAL'

'Dopamine'

'One Played Twice'

'War Letters'

'Together Alone'

'Running Silent'

'Captured'

'Storyville'

'Jubilee'

'Da Gamba'

'And Thereafter...'

'Human Revolution'

'Sextet'

'Kinderszenen'

'Pendulum'

'Depouillement'

'Lament'

'Breach'

'Indigo Children'

'Walk Through a Storm'

'Hinterland'

'Umdlalo kaSisi'

'Taniec'

'Shift, Trip... Catch'

'Dual Fuel'

'Elegie'

'Pas de Trois'

'A New Beginning'

'The Boogaloo Rooms'

     

Choreographer:- Arthur Pita

Choreographer:- Mthuthuzeli November

Choreographer:- Sophie Lapline

Choreographer:- Mthuthuzeli November

Choreographer:- Cathy Marston

Choreographer:- Arthur Pita

Choreographer:- Annabelle Lopez Ochoa

Choreographer:- Martin Lawrance

Choreographer:- Michael Corder

Choreographer:- Arthur Pita

Choreographer:- Christopher Hampson

Choreographer:- Christopher Marney

Choreographer:- Christopher Marney

Choreographer:- Marc Bruce

Choreographer:- Kit Holder

Choreographer:- Will Tuckett

Choreographer:- Christopher Marney

Choreographer:- Martin Lawrance

Choreographer:- Christopher Marney

Choreographer:- Arthur Pita

Choreographer:- Robert Binet

Choreographer:- Ludovic Ondiviela

Choreographer:- Javier de Frutos

Choreographer:- Christopher Marney

Choreographer:- Jonathan Watkins

Choreographer:- Jonathan Goddard

Choreographer:- Martin Lawrance

Choreographer:- Christopher Hampson

Choreographer:- Hubert Essakow

Choreographer:- Henry Oguike

Choreographer:- Raymond Chai

Choreographer:- Robert Hylton

Choreographer:- Christopher Hampson

Choreographer:- Antonia Franceschi

Choreographer:- Martin Lawrance

Choreographer:- Will Tuckett

Choreographer:- Christopher Marney

Choreographer:- Shobana Jeyasingh

Choreographer:- Liam Scarlett

Choreographer:- Richard Alston

Choreographer:- Liam Scarlett

Choreographer:- Bawren Tavaziva

Choreographer:- Raymond Chai

Choreographer:- Antonia Franceschi

Choreographer:- Irek Mukhamedov

Choreographer:- Stephen Sheriff

Choreographer:- Patrick Lewis

Choreographer:- Denzil Bailey

Choreographer:- Cassa Pancho

Opera:-

Grange Park Opera

Grange Park Opera

Grange Park Opera

Grange Park Opera

Grange Park Opera

Grange Park Opera

Grange Park Opera

'Porgy & Bess' 

'Un Ballo in Maschera'

'Roméo et Juliette'

'Tosca'

'Die Walküre'

'Oliver !'

'La Fanciulla delWest'

     

Director:- Jean-Pierre van der Spuy

Director:- Stephen Medcalf

Director:- Patrick Mason

Director:- Peter Relton

Director:- Stephen Medcalf

Director:- Jean-Pierre van der Spuy

Director:- Stephen Medcalf

Theatre:-

Leicester Square Theatre

Bath Theatre Royal

Chichester Minerva

Kiln Theatre

Orange Tree Richmond

Old Vic London

Coronet Theatre Notting Hill

Stratford Theatre Royal

Stratford Theatre Royal

Arts Theatre Leicester Square

Coronet Theatre Notting Hill

Stratford Theatre Royal

Wyndhams West End

Coronet Theatre Notting Hill

Sheffield Crucible Studio

Bath Theatre Royal

Winter Gardens Broadway,

Aldwych West End, RSC

Stratford Theatre Royal

Sheffield Lyceum

Hackney Empire 

Hampstead Theatre

Manchester Royal Exchange

Birmingham Rep Theatre

Stratford Theatre Royal

Trafalgar Studios

Arts Theatre Leicester Square

Hightide / Nuffield

Traverse Theatre Edinburgh

Trafalgar Studios

Globe at the Apollo West End

Globe at the Apollo West End

Apollo Theatre West End

Sheffield Crucible

Apollo Theatre West End

Lyric Hammersmith

Donmar Warehouse

Donmar Warehouse

Derby Playhouse

New Vic Theatre Stoke

Derby Playhouse

Tricycle

Southwark Playhouse

Theatre Royal Haymarket

Royal Court Downstairs

Southwark Playhouse

New Vic Theatre Stoke

Southwark Playhouse

York Theatre Royal

Belgrade Coventry

York Theatre Royal

Southwark Playhouse

Southwark Playhouse

Donmar Warehouse

Yvonne Arnaud Guildford

Donmar Warehouse

Donmar Warehouse

Donmar Warehouse

Lyric Hammersmith

Donmar Warehouse

Donmar Warehouse

Apollo West End

Arts Leicester Square

Greenwich Theatre

'Musik' Francis Barber

'My Cousin Rachel'

'This is my Family'

'Approaching Empty'

'Misalliance'

'The Divide'

'The Outsider'

'Room'

'Sinbad the Sailor'

'Murder Ballad'

'Deathwatch'

'Robin Hood'

'The Mentalists'

'The Cocktail Party'

'The Effect'

'Outside Mullingar'

'Bring up the Bodies'

'Beauty & the Beast'

'This is my Family'

'Brass'

'The Glass Supper'

'Billy Liar'

'The Dishwashers'

'Dick Whittington'

'Mrs Lowry & Son'

'Beautiful Thing'

'Neighbours'

'Quiz Show'

'Silence of the Sea'

'Twelfth Night'

'Richard III'

'What you Will'

'Macbeth'

'13 The Musical'

'The Chair Plays'

'Richard II'

'Four Quartets'

'Animal Farm'

'Dancing at Lughnasa'

'Company'

'Arab Israeli Cookbook'

'A Thousand Yards'

'Michael Ball in Concert'

'Loyal Woman'

'The Double Bass'

'My Night with Reg'

'Mongoose'

'When we are Married'

'Moment of Weakness'

'A Passionate Women'

'Trip's Cinch'

'Eskimo Sisters'

'Frame 312'

'Amy's View'

'Three Days of Rain'

'Morphic Resonance'

'Splash Hatch'

'What you get and What you Expect'

'Summer Begins'

'Badfinger'

'Dave Strassman Show'

'Dark Tales'

'What Now Little Man'

     

Director:- Josh Seymore

Director:- Anthony Banks

Director:- Daniel Evans

Director:- Pooja Ghai

Director:- Paul Miller

Director:- Annabel Bolton

Director:- Abbey Wright

Director:- Cora Bissett

Director:- Kerry Michael

Director:- Sam Yates

Director:- Geraldine Alexander

Director:- Kerry Michael

Director:- Abbey Wright

Director:- Abbey Wright

Director:- Daniel Evans

Director:- Sam Yates

Director:- Jeremy Herrin

Director:- Dawn Reid

Director:- Daniel Evans

Director:- Sara Kestelman

Director:- Abbey Wright

Director:- Sam Yates

Director:- Nikolai Foster

Director:- Kerry Michael

Director:- Abbey Wright

Director:- Nikolai Foster

Director:- Steven Atkinson

Director:- Hamish Pirrie

Director:- Simon Evans

Director:- Tim Carroll

Director:- Tim Carroll

Director:- Roger Rees

Director:- Daniel Evans

Director:- Jason Robert Brown

Director:- Edward Bond / Sean Holmes

Director:- Michael Grandage

Director:- Katie Mitchel

Director:- Stephen Edwards

Director:- Gwenda Hughes

Director:- Karen Hebden

Director:- Tim Roseman

Director:- Roisin McBrinn

Director:- Jonathan Butterall

Director:- Josie Rourke

Director:- Andy Serkis

Director:- Jim Hooper

Director:- Thea Sharrock

Director:- Jim Hooper

Director:- David Taylor

Director:- Jim Hooper

Director:- Thea Sharrock

Director:- Nina Raine

Director:- Josie Rourke

Director:- Robin Lefevre

Director:- Robin Lefevre

Director:- James Kerr

Director:- Roxanna Silbert

Director:- Tiery Harcourt

Director: -Jonathan Lloyd

Director:- Michael Sheen

Director:- Dave Strassman

Director:- Karen Hebden

Director:- Margarete Forsyth